• Home
  • Archiv
  • 04.06.2018 - Ergebnisse der Deutschen Meisterschaft der Jugend / Junioren / U21


04.06.2018 - Ergebnisse der Deutschen Meisterschaft der Jugend / Junioren / U21


1. Jacoby Pauline / VfL Landshut-Achdorf e.V. - Karate-Abt.
1. SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen

2. KG Bayern 1
2. Schweichert Jaqueline / 1.Chiemgauer Kampfsport-u.Karateschule Traunreut

3. Eisenmann Stefan / Karate-Dojo Straubing e. V.
3. Siebert Rita / Okinawa Karate TuS Alztal Garching
3. Füssinger Noah Elias / 1. Kemptener KD im TV Kempten e.V.
3. Martin Janika / TSV Monheim e.V
3. Roth Alessio / SV Unsu Karate Mömlingen e.V.
3. Islam Sajjad / SV Unsu Karate Mömlingen e.V.
3. SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen 2
3. SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen 1
3. Schalch Alexander / 1. Chiemgauer Kampfsport-u.Karateschule Traunreut
3. Flat Philip / Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.
3. Knupfer Lale / TV Vohburg e.V.
3. Hans Natalie / TV Vohburg e.V.
3. Islam Nabila / SV Unsu Karate Mömlingen e.V.
3. Reil Martina / Karate-Dojo Straubing e. V.
3. Eck Josef / SV Unsu Karate Mömlingen e.V.
3. KG Bayern 1 (Akgün, Eck, Fischbein)

5. Fiedler Sebastian / SV Unsu Karate Mömlingen e.V.
5. Abramovic Igor / Post SV Bamberg
5. Mathes Mika / TSV Monheim e.V.
5. Weinreich Loris / Karatedo Shugokan
5. Schneider Patrick / 1. Karate Dojo Untermerzbach 1975 e. V.
5. Fürst Darren / Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V.
5. Speckmeier Michaela / 1. Chiemgauer Kampfsport-u.Karateschule Traunreut
5. Rupprecht Johanna / Karateverein Funakoshi Lauf e.V.
5. Sobolev Violetta / Karate-Dojo Straubing e.V.
5. Terengin Anatol / 1. Chiemgauer Kampfsport-u.Karateschule Traunreut

7. Roth Flavio / SV Unsu Karate Mömlingen e.V.
7. Kuzmin Daniel / Asia Sports Waldkraiburg e.V.
7. Weitmann Lukas / Dojo für Aikido und Karate Augsburg e.V.
7. Alt Miriam / Asia Sports Waldkraiburg e.V.
7. Bäckmann Fabienne / SV Unsu Karate Mömlingen e.V.
7. Gastl Veronika / 1. Chiemgauer Kampfsport-u.Karateschule Traunreut
7. Bock Nicole / Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.
7. Metwally Amely / Shotokan Bessenbach e.V.
7. Fischbein Andreas / TV Riedenburg e. V. - Karateabt.
7. Akgün Julien / Asia Sports Waldkraiburg e.V.
7. Bartelmann Tim / 1. Karate Dojo Untermerzbach 1975 e. V.
7. 1. CKKS Traunreut e.V (Schalch Marcel, Speckmaier Konrad, Terengin Anatol)